This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Tue 10 Jan 2017 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

19491Impressions

16567Unique Impressions

Clicks

487Clicks

463Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
20 Feb '1725840158
19 Feb '1724545147
18 Feb '17392440610
17 Feb '1733439859
16 Feb '1730334657
15 Feb '17297347711
14 Feb '1724137367
13 Feb '1729241359
12 Feb '1722229047
11 Feb '17256404810
10 Feb '17263295910
9 Feb '17322486711
8 Feb '17323482811
7 Feb '1733836167
6 Feb '17342487811
5 Feb '1731033367
4 Feb '17411489610
3 Feb '17223307811
2 Feb '1735537057
1 Feb '1740245669
31 Jan '173695081012
30 Jan '17303467912
29 Jan '1733549679
28 Jan '1739044689
27 Jan '173205171213
26 Jan '17286422712
25 Jan '17223360913
24 Jan '174434461114
23 Jan '1745152559
22 Jan '17321476911
21 Jan '1739848269
20 Jan '17441507912
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States4,9705,847139146
United Kingdom1,8222,1445154
Canada9941,1692829
Germany8611,0142425
France6637801919
Italy5476431516
Norway5306241516
United Arab Emirates5306241516
Brazil3984681112
Russian Federation3484091010
Netherlands331390910
Belgium29835189
Spain26531278
New Zealand21525366
South Africa21525366
Finland19923466
India18221455
Romania18221455
Switzerland16619555
Sweden16619555
Mexico14917544
Chile14917544
Australia11613633
Poland9911733
Ireland9911733
Denmark9911733
Argentina839722
Indonesia839722
Singapore839722
Czech Republic667822
Israel667822
Greece667822
Portugal667822
Venezuela667822
Croatia667822
Colombia667822
Thailand505811
Lithuania505811
Japan505811
Slovakia505811
Bulgaria333911
Hungary333911
Slovenia333911
Malaysia171900
Saudi Arabia171900
Qatar171900
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male7,4558,771208219
Female9,11210,720255268

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,9764,678111117
26 - 355,3016,237148156
36 - 453,6454,288102107
46 - 552,4852,9246973
> 551,1601,3643234

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE4387321725
Canopy Formation4634741415
Canopy Piloting3775471317
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)5748762627
Formation Skydiving5967551524
Freefly3164711819
Freestyle4356221219
VFS3544461013
Wingsuit4586392133