This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Wed 19 Apr 2017 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

19491Impressions

16567Unique Impressions

Clicks

487Clicks

463Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
30 May '1729331447
29 May '1729044169
28 May '1724331546
27 May '1724633478
26 May '17306393810
25 May '1721828748
24 May '1729734678
23 May '17341474710
22 May '17319367710
21 May '17253418910
20 May '1732536369
19 May '17362459810
18 May '1726235079
17 May '1724930979
16 May '1725737669
15 May '1730548248
14 May '1733843147
13 May '17255380912
12 May '17312492912
11 May '1727542469
10 May '172704111011
9 May '17458506712
8 May '17374400712
7 May '1733946368
6 May '173204011012
5 May '175025591113
4 May '17355490712
3 May '17267384611
2 May '17470488711
1 May '17460578911
30 Apr '173094941214
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States4,9705,847139146
United Kingdom1,8222,1445154
Canada9941,1692829
Germany8611,0142425
France6637801919
Italy5476431516
Norway5306241516
United Arab Emirates5306241516
Brazil3984681112
Russian Federation3484091010
Netherlands331390910
Belgium29835189
Spain26531278
New Zealand21525366
South Africa21525366
Finland19923466
India18221455
Romania18221455
Sweden16619555
Switzerland16619555
Mexico14917544
Chile14917544
Australia11613633
Poland9911733
Denmark9911733
Ireland9911733
Argentina839722
Singapore839722
Indonesia839722
Croatia667822
Venezuela667822
Israel667822
Portugal667822
Czech Republic667822
Colombia667822
Greece667822
Thailand505811
Lithuania505811
Slovakia505811
Japan505811
Bulgaria333911
Hungary333911
Slovenia333911
Qatar171900
Saudi Arabia171900
Malaysia171900
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male7,4558,771208219
Female9,11210,720255268

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,9764,678111117
26 - 355,3016,237148156
36 - 453,6454,288102107
46 - 552,4852,9246973
> 551,1601,3643234

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE2784321318
Canopy Formation7909311521
Canopy Piloting5136291424
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)4776561921
Formation Skydiving4985831419
Freefly4895271017
Freestyle4755831725
VFS5395511922
Wingsuit3095051518