This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Tue 30 Oct 2018 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

9296Impressions

7902Unique Impressions

Clicks

232Clicks

220Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
10 Dec '1816918434
9 Dec '1815521323
8 Dec '1811314523
7 Dec '1810213713
6 Dec '1816917834
5 Dec '1812913834
4 Dec '1814322613
3 Dec '1815621634
2 Dec '1817021323
1 Dec '1814320634
30 Nov '1810516913
29 Nov '1815122945
28 Nov '1813414134
27 Nov '1814020034
26 Nov '1816618745
25 Nov '1814819513
24 Nov '1815722945
23 Nov '1814117924
22 Nov '1813618734
21 Nov '1811518835
20 Nov '1816520624
19 Nov '189915345
18 Nov '1811717445
17 Nov '1819822336
16 Nov '1820021134
15 Nov '1824126356
14 Nov '1814716334
13 Nov '1814919334
12 Nov '1819827045
11 Nov '1817021456
10 Nov '1815523167
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States2,3712,7896670
United Kingdom8691,0232426
Canada4745581314
Germany4114831112
France31637299
Italy26130778
Norway25329777
United Arab Emirates25329777
Brazil19022356
Russian Federation16619555
Netherlands15818645
Belgium14216744
Spain12614944
New Zealand10312133
South Africa10312133
Finland9511233
Romania8710223
India8710223
Sweden799322
Switzerland799322
Chile718422
Mexico718422
Australia556522
Denmark475611
Ireland475611
Poland475611
Singapore404611
Indonesia404611
Argentina404611
Greece323711
Croatia323711
Colombia323711
Portugal323711
Israel323711
Venezuela323711
Czech Republic323711
Thailand242811
Slovakia242811
Lithuania242811
Japan242811
Hungary161900
Bulgaria161900
Slovenia161900
Saudi Arabia8900
Malaysia8900
Qatar8900
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male3,5564,18399104
Female4,3465,113121128

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 251,8962,2315356
26 - 352,5292,9757074
36 - 451,7382,0454851
46 - 551,1851,3943335
> 555536511516

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE3423511216
Canopy Formation27227456
Canopy Piloting333402712
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)25227156
Formation Skydiving2973481015
Freefly24637148
Freestyle18427658
VFS12319359
Wingsuit21124336