This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Wed 6 Sep 2017 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

19491Impressions

16567Unique Impressions

Clicks

487Clicks

463Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
17 Oct '1731541348
16 Oct '1726239757
15 Oct '1728135679
14 Oct '1730137959
13 Oct '1730030268
12 Oct '1731542967
11 Oct '17345466811
10 Oct '1729230548
9 Oct '1729438689
8 Oct '1732342268
7 Oct '1728644469
6 Oct '17351370811
5 Oct '17317436710
4 Oct '1727635769
3 Oct '1732047379
2 Oct '17285362812
1 Oct '173383991011
30 Sep '173714581011
29 Sep '17314451912
28 Sep '17268401811
27 Sep '17289384610
26 Sep '1730141248
25 Sep '17339369611
24 Sep '1730337578
23 Sep '1730343759
22 Sep '17278397813
21 Sep '17269445813
20 Sep '172123501012
19 Sep '17332402911
18 Sep '173844971113
17 Sep '17462475712
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States4,9705,847139146
United Kingdom1,8222,1445154
Canada9941,1692829
Germany8611,0142425
France6637801919
Italy5476431516
Norway5306241516
United Arab Emirates5306241516
Brazil3984681112
Russian Federation3484091010
Netherlands331390910
Belgium29835189
Spain26531278
South Africa21525366
New Zealand21525366
Finland19923466
Romania18221455
India18221455
Sweden16619555
Switzerland16619555
Mexico14917544
Chile14917544
Australia11613633
Poland9911733
Denmark9911733
Ireland9911733
Argentina839722
Singapore839722
Indonesia839722
Colombia667822
Czech Republic667822
Croatia667822
Portugal667822
Venezuela667822
Israel667822
Greece667822
Japan505811
Slovakia505811
Lithuania505811
Thailand505811
Hungary333911
Slovenia333911
Bulgaria333911
Qatar171900
Malaysia171900
Saudi Arabia171900
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male7,4558,771208219
Female9,11210,720255268

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,9764,678111117
26 - 355,3016,237148156
36 - 453,6454,288102107
46 - 552,4852,9246973
> 551,1601,3643234

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE5606141516
Canopy Formation4225131724
Canopy Piloting4506181321
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)7367793337
Formation Skydiving4356141520
Freefly6196251724
Freestyle3934691113
VFS5506691417
Wingsuit494579916