This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

You too can benefit from such detailed statistics by taking out your own advert. Click here to book one of our limited spaces now!

Advert Dashboard

Your Advert Here

Advert info

Information about the advert's running time and location

Status:Preview ? This is a preview of the Advert Dashboard

Last Top-Up on:Fri 6 Jul 2018 - 11:23:46

Budget:$500.00

Remaining:$125.00

Advert Impact

Summary of visitors, views and clicks
Views

15430Impressions

13116Unique Impressions

Clicks

386Clicks

367Unique Clicks

Remaining budgetUSD125.00
>> Add more money

Advert Statistics

Detailed statistics to help target your adverts

Daily Statistics

Total views and clicks per day
DateViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
16 Aug '1820824236
15 Aug '1828136568
14 Aug '1825732356
13 Aug '1821531167
12 Aug '1824029257
11 Aug '1829530035
10 Aug '1820137447
9 Aug '1819828236
8 Aug '1821836236
7 Aug '1819025756
6 Aug '1821727747
5 Aug '1831032156
4 Aug '1827834378
3 Aug '1823038779
2 Aug '1820032846
1 Aug '1825234556
31 Jul '1823731557
30 Jul '1830238379
29 Jul '1823028978
28 Jul '1822025059
27 Jul '1829532967
26 Jul '1821433936
25 Jul '18205294710
24 Jul '1817027147
23 Jul '18312313710
22 Jul '1820327568
21 Jul '18228279811
20 Jul '1830132768
19 Jul '182522931011
18 Jul '1828631558
17 Jul '1827642169
16 Jul '18457459911
▼ show more

Country Statistics

Total views and clicks by Country
CountryViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
United States3,9354,629110116
United Kingdom1,4431,6974042
Canada7879262223
Germany6828021920
France5256171515
Italy4335091213
Norway4204941212
United Arab Emirates4204941212
Brazil31537099
Russian Federation27532488
Netherlands26230978
Belgium23627877
Spain21024766
South Africa17120155
New Zealand17120155
Finland15718545
India14417044
Romania14417044
Sweden13115444
Switzerland13115444
Mexico11813933
Chile11813933
Australia9210833
Ireland799322
Denmark799322
Poland799322
Argentina667722
Indonesia667722
Singapore667722
Israel526212
Portugal526212
Czech Republic526212
Colombia526212
Greece526212
Croatia526212
Venezuela526212
Slovakia394611
Thailand394611
Japan394611
Lithuania394611
Slovenia263111
Bulgaria263111
Hungary263111
Qatar131500
Malaysia131500
Saudi Arabia131500
▼ show more

Gender Statistics

Total views and clicks by GenderNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
GenderViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
Male5,9026,944165174
Female7,2148,487202212

Age Statistics

Total views and clicks by Age GroupNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
Age RangeViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
18 - 253,1483,7038893
26 - 354,1974,938117124
36 - 452,8863,3958185
46 - 551,9672,3155558
> 559181,0802627

Discipline Statistics

Total views and clicks By DisciplineNote: This is only a subset of the total data since it is only recorded for users who are logged in
DisciplineViewsClicks
UniqueTotalUniqueTotal
BASE3225281011
Canopy Formation3754441014
Canopy Piloting3495171221
Dynamic (2WD /4WD)3293911318
Formation Skydiving2653931921
Freefly4695341419
Freestyle6846951422
VFS396486915
Wingsuit264382611